Archive
Estimate: €1,700 - €1,800
ca. US$1,907 - US$2,020
Price realised:  €1,900
ca. US$2,132
Lot number 154, Views: 3

Dix pièce en or de 20 francs Napoléon III Empire français - tête nue : - 1854 A TB à TTB - 4 x 1855 A TTB à SUP - 1856 A TTB à SUP - 1859 A TTB à SUP - 2 x 1859 BB TB à TTB - 1860 A TTB à SUP Poids : 64,51 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
Date of the auction: 10 Jul 2019
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026