Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Regard sur le XXe siècle
was auctioned on: 12 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Dominique POUCHAIN (né en 1956)

Archive
Estimate: €1,200 - €1,500
ca. US$1,324 - US$1,655
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 10, Views: 5

Oiseau Sculpture en terre chamottée émaillée et scarifiée, à décor appliqué Signée sur le coté H. 64 cm - L. 54 cm - P. 20 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Regard sur le XXe siècle
Date of the auction: 12 Oct 2019
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon