Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck
was auctioned on: 26 May 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Doppelpanzeruhrkette mit Altschliffbrillant ca. 0,80 ct

Archive
Opening: €1,200
ca. US$1,302
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 323-029522/0001, Views: 14

Gold 580 Weißgold 585, Länge ca. 40 cm, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, nachträglich umgearbeitet zu einer Halskette, 22,4 g, Reparaturstellenøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck
Date of the auction: 26 May 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum