Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: [VENTE MAINTENUE] BELLE VENTE CLASSIQUE
was auctioned on: 25 April 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €800
ca. US$541 - US$865
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 66, Views: 4

Ecole du début du Xxe siècle Bouquet de pivoines sur une console Louis XV, 190?. Huile sur toile signée (L. ROGRAS ?) et datée en bas à gauche. 67 x 87 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SGL Enchères
Title: [VENTE MAINTENUE] BELLE VENTE CLASSIQUE
Date of the auction: 25 Apr 2020
Address: SGL Enchères
13 rue Thiers
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 39739564 · +33 (0)1 39730314