Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 23.02.2021
was auctioned on: 23 February 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

École flamande 19e dans le goût de Joseph Maswiens.

Archive
Estimate: €700 - €900
ca. US$848 - US$1,091
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 350, Views: 63

Huile sur panneau (fendu): Intérieur de l’église Saint-Jean à Malines. Située et datée 1845 au dos. Dim.: 43 x 33 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Title: Auction 23.02.2021
Date of the auction: 23 Feb 2021
Address: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Avenue de Roodebeek 70/74
1030 Bruxelles
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (0)2 741 60 60 · +32 (0)2 741 60 70