Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 11.02.2021
was auctioned on: 11 February 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XIXe, HUILE DE TOILE

Archive
Estimate: €800 - €900
ca. US$970 - US$1,091
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5, Views: 9

Ecole Flamande du XIXe siècle. Huile sur toile, "Portrait d'un Jeune Homme", 55 x 45 cm, encadrement Barbizon du XIXe en bois et stuc doré

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Salle de ventes ABC
Title: Auction 11.02.2021
Date of the auction: 11 Feb 2021
Address: Salle de ventes ABC
Quai au Bois de Construction 6
1000 Bruxelles
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (0)2 219 9299