Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX ANCIENS - MOBILIER & OBJETS D'ART Part. I
was auctioned on: 27 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$219 - US$329
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 150, Views: 94

École FLAMANDE du XIXe siècle Le retour de pêche La coupe du bois Aquarelles 11 x 18 cm chaque

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: TABLEAUX ANCIENS - MOBILIER & OBJETS D'ART Part. I
Date of the auction: 27 Feb 2020
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
Salle 10-16 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris