Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ARTS DÉCORATIFS DU XVIe AU XIXe SIÈCLE
was auctioned on: 2 July 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$112 - US$169
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 11, Views: 55

École FLAMANDE du XIXe siècle Le retour de pêche La coupe du bois Aquarelles. 11 x 18 cm chaque

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: ARTS DÉCORATIFS DU XVIe AU XIXe SIÈCLE
Date of the auction: 2 Jul 2020
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
Vente publique régulée- Salle Favart - 3 rue Favart - 75002 Paris