Ecole FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle

Archive
Estimate: €80 - €100
ca. US$88 - US$110
Price realised:  €350
ca. US$385
Lot number 80, Views: 26

Ecole FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle Scènes de tavernes Paire de toiles 30,5 x 40,5 cm (Accidents)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: http://crait-muller.com/html/index.jsp?id=78209&lng=fr&npp=150
Date of the auction: 3 Oct 2016
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]