Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Vente généraliste - 06 mai 2009
was auctioned on: 6 May 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ECOLE FLAMANDE DU XIXème siècle

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €149
ca. US$203
Lot number 130, Views: 15

ECOLE FLAMANDE DU XIXème siècle D'après Anton VAN DYCK "Autoportrait du peintre" Huile sur toile, ovale 22 x 17 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Vente généraliste - 06 mai 2009
Date of the auction: 6 May 2009
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020