Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente vente généraliste - 04 juin 2012
was auctioned on: 4 June 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ecole flamande du XIXeme siècle L'enfant et son chien

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €138
ca. US$172
Lot number 51, Views: 26

Ecole flamande du XIXeme siècle L'enfant et son chien Huile sur toile marouflée sur panneau, renforcé ; Accidents 91 x 65, 5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente vente généraliste - 04 juin 2012
Date of the auction: 4 Jun 2012
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020