Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MON CHEZ MOI - successions & à divers
was auctioned on: 30 October 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €120 - €150
ca. US$136 - US$170
Price realised:  €200
ca. US$227
Lot number 64, Views: 13

Ecole FLAMANDE du XIXème siècle, suiveur d’Adriaen BROUWER La visite du médecin Sur sa toile d’origine 45 x 33,5 cm Accidents

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: MON CHEZ MOI - successions & à divers
Date of the auction: 30 Oct 2018
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
rue Grange Batelière 19
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 48009944