Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux anciens et modernes (vente listée)
was auctioned on: 14 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €300
ca. US$169 - US$339
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 357, Views: 25

Ecole FRANCAISE du XIXe siècle Scène galante au bord d'un lac Huile sur toile H. 92 cm L. 41 cm Baguette Bérain Restaurations et accidents

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Tableaux anciens et modernes (vente listée)
Date of the auction: 14 Jun 2019
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon