Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente cataloguée des 18 & 19 juin 2019
was auctioned on: 18 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ecole Hollandaise du XVIIIe siècle. [Le Départ du Galion.]

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €5,000
ca. US$3,377 - US$5,629
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 171, Views: 7

Ecole Hollandaise du XVIIIe siècle. [Le Départ du Galion.] Huile sur toile. Dimensions : 90 x 96 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Galerie Moderne
Title: Vente cataloguée des 18 & 19 juin 2019
Date of the auction: 18 Jun 2019 - 19 Jun 2019
Address: Galerie Moderne
3 rue du Parnasse
1050 Brussels
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (2) 511 54 15