Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

École orientaliste XXe

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$110 - US$165
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 24, Views: 31

Les travailleurs d'Egypte Paire de gouaches aquarellées sur papier L'une signée en bas à gauche L'autre signée et datée 64 en bas à gauche Dim.: 14 x 23 cm (chaque)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris