Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: XXEME SIECLE
was auctioned on: 13 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €250
ca. US$163 - US$272
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 67, Views: 33

Ecole Orientaliste Xxe siècle Vue de l'entrée d'une mosquée Huile sur panneau. Monogrammée MVF au dos du panneau. 35,5 x 27 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: XXEME SIECLE
Date of the auction: 13 Feb 2020
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]