Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: CLASSIQUE
was auctioned on: 28 May 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$109 - US$164
Price realised:  €120
ca. US$131
Lot number 78, Views: 13

Ecole Orientaliste Xxe siècle Vue de l'entrée d'une maison Huile sur panneau. Monogrammée MVF au dos du panneau. 35 x 26,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: CLASSIQUE
Date of the auction: 28 May 2020
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]