Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 21.03.2017
was auctioned on: 21 March 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ede Karoly Atila (1931-1987) École française

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €400
ca. US$320 - US$427
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 422, Views: 7

Ede Karoly Atila (1931-1987) École française Technique mixte sur papier: Totem. Signée et datée: Atila 1969. Étiquette de Galerie Veranneman au dos. Dimensions : 57 x 46 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Title: Auction 21.03.2017
Date of the auction: 21 Mar 2017
Address: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Avenue de Roodebeek 70/74
1030 Bruxelles
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (0)2 741 60 60 · +32 (0)2 741 60 70