Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Algemene Veiling januari 2020
was auctioned on: 18 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Een zilveren dienschep. Meesterteken Adrianus Kuijlenburg, Schoonhoven. Jaarletter 1886.

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €100
ca. US$55 - US$111
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1070, Views: 3

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Vendu Rotterdam
Title: Algemene Veiling januari 2020
Date of the auction: 18 Jan 2020
Address: Vendu Rotterdam
Kipstraat 54
3011 RT Rotterdam
Netherlands
[email protected] · +31 (10) 411 85 44