Elegantes Zigarettenetui Wien, um 1870 Flache Rechteckform mit Rippendekor; innen gravierte Widmung mit Dat.''1969''. Silber. Innen Hundekopfpunze mit ''3'' und Meistermarke ''BA'' im Bogen. 8 x 13 cm; 188 g. // Elegant cigarette case — Vienna, around 1870 Flat rectangular form with ribbed decoration; inside engraved dedication with date ''1969''. Silver. Inside dog head mark with ''3'' and master mark ''BA'' in the sheet. 8 x 13 cm; 188 g.