Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
was auctioned on: 29 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Enav Bension (1925-2007)

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 301, Views: 20

(301) ENAV Bension (1925-2007), Etude pour le porteur d'eau, Huile sur papier, signée ENAV en bas à droite, 64,5 x 49 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Title: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
Date of the auction: 29 Jan 2020
Address: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Salle Provence, 17, rue de Provence 75009 Paris