Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
was auctioned on: 29 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Enav Bension (1925-2007)

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 318, Views: 31

(318) ENAV Bension (1925-2007), Etude de Balzac et de femmes, Huile sur papier, signée ENAV en bas à gauche. 50 x 65 cm (à vue)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Title: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
Date of the auction: 29 Jan 2020
Address: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Salle Provence, 17, rue de Provence 75009 Paris