Current auction

Auction: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
will be auctioned on: 29 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Enav Bension (1925-2007)

Estimate: €0
Lot number 332, Views: 22

(332) ENAV Bension (1925-2007), Autoportrait, Huile sur toile, signée en bas à Gauche ENAV signée 1952, 46 x 42 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Title: Atelier du peintre Enav Bension (1925-2007)
Date of the auction: 29 Jan 2020
Address: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Salle Provence, 17, rue de Provence 75009 Paris