Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX, MOBILIER & OBJETS D'ART
was auctioned on: 6 July 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 145.07, Views: 6

Ensemble de gravures et lithographies XIXème comprenant cinq gravures de mode début XIXème, revue de Bordeaux lithographie en noir, "Scène de bataille" d'après BELANGÉ, "Scène militaire" d'après AUBRY et "Le dîner" gravure en noir

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Briscadieu
Title: TABLEAUX, MOBILIER & OBJETS D'ART
Date of the auction: 6 Jul 2020
Address: Briscadieu
12-14 rue Peyronnet
33800 Bordeaux
[email protected] · +33 (0)5 56 31 32 33