Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
was auctioned on: 14 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Environs de St-Tropez Aquarelle, plume

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €800
ca. US$563 - US$901
Price realised:  €480
ca. US$540
Lot number 18, Views: 9

Environs de St-Tropez Aquarelle, plume et encre de Chine. Signée en bas à droite. 36 x 62 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Title: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
Date of the auction: 14 Jun 2019
Address: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Salle 10 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris