Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Katalog 55
was auctioned on: 2 June 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Damengolduhr "Eterna"

Archive
Opening: CHF1,500
ca. US$1,546
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 75, Views: 13

"Eterna-Matic. Sahida". Gehäuse und satiniertes Original-Milanaise-Armband aus Gelbgold 750. Boden gedrückt. Goldfarbenes, signiertes Zifferblatt. Automatikwerk. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Länge 15 cm Gewicht brutto 67 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Zofingen AG
Title: Katalog 55
Date of the auction: 2 Jun 2016 - 4 Jun 2016
Address: Auktionshaus Zofingen AG
Klösterligasse 4
4800 Zofingen
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 62 7516351 · +41 62 7516354