Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux modernes
was auctioned on: 17 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €600 - €800
ca. US$662 - US$883
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 12, Views: 4

EUGENE GALIEN-LALOUE 1854-1941. Le port de Concarneau. Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche. 21,5x27 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
Title: Tableaux modernes
Date of the auction: 17 Nov 2019
Address: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
9-11 rue Royale
77300 Fontainebleau
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 64222762