Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX - BIBELOTS - MOBILIER ANCIEN
was auctioned on: 27 March 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

FASOTI (Ecole Italienne) La prisée de tabac Aquarelle signée en à bas à droite. 38.5 x 25.5 cm

Archive
Estimate: €60 - €80
ca. US$67 - US$90
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5, Views: 21

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALLE DES VENTES DE CHINON S.A.R.L
Title: TABLEAUX - BIBELOTS - MOBILIER ANCIEN
Date of the auction: 27 Mar 2019
Address: SALLE DES VENTES DE CHINON S.A.R.L
2 rue Gustave Eiffel
37500 Chinon
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 47 93 12 64 · +33 (0)2 47 98 33 20