Ferdinand von Wright
1822-1906
Ferdinand von Wright, Orrar och tjädrar i vinterlandskap.
Sign.1885. Olja på duk 73x110 cm
Ferdinand von Wright, Black grouses and capercaillies in winter landscape.
Sign.1885. Oil on canvas 73x110 cm.
Ferdinand von Wright
1822-1906