Feuervergoldete Bronze des GUHYASADHANA HAYAGRIVA

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €5,000
ca. US$3,482 - US$5,804
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 44, Views: 6

NEPAL, ca. 19.Jh.
H. 20,6 cm
Inventarnummer BT 59 - Minim. berieben, ein Attribut best.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 103 | Sonderauktion Asiatische Kunst - Salzburg
Date of the auction: 21 Jun 2018 - 22 Jun 2018
Address: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Neckarstr. 189-191
70190 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 649690 · +49 (0)711 64969696