Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 110
was auctioned on: 11 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Compass.

Archive
Estimate: €90
ca. US$100
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 559, Views: 13

Finanzielles Jahrbuch. 24. Jg. Wien, Hölder 1891. 9 Bl., 998 S. Olwd. (Tls. fl., berieb. u. best.). - Papierbedingt gebräunt, Innengelenke tls. eingerissen.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Kiefer
Title: Auktion 110
Date of the auction: 11 Oct 2019 - 12 Oct 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstr. 36
75172 Pforzheim
+49 (0)7231 92320 · +49 (0)7231 923216