Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Estampes & Multiples
was auctioned on: 25 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

FLORIS JESPERS (1889 - 1965)

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €200
ca. US$113 - US$226
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 17, Views: 7

Sans titre Eau-forte en noir. Signée et numérotée 14/100 à Ets in zwart. Gesigneerd en genummerd 14/100 29,5 x 23,5 cm (image) Encadrée

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Estampes & Multiples
Date of the auction: 25 Jun 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Bruxelles, Chaussée de Charleroi, 89 B-1060 Bruxelles