Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: [VENTE MAINTENUE] Vente Arts d'Asie & Civilisations
was auctioned on: 11 December 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €100
ca. US$60 - US$121
Price realised:  €120
ca. US$145
Lot number 218, Views: 2

Fort lot de fibules, et bracelets en alliage d'argent et en métal à décor géométrique ciselé. Afrique du Nord, XXème siècle.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: [VENTE MAINTENUE] Vente Arts d'Asie & Civilisations
Date of the auction: 11 Dec 2020
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026