Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 26 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

H. Fabre

Archive
Opening: €320
ca. US$388
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 138-072207/0001, Views: 18

(Frankreich um 1880) Segelschiffe vor der Küste, signiert H. Fabre, Öl auf Holz, 18,5 x 32 cm, schmutzig, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt, (Wi)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 26 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum