Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

František Koudelka (1896-1976)

Archive
Opening: CZK3,500
ca. US$154
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 33, Views: 7

Chalupy v Olšových Vratech u Karlových Varů (Pohled z Vítkova vrchu)
olej, plátno, karton, 33 x 48 cm, sign. PD F.Koudelka, rám, vzadu popsáno autorem , na rámu drobné oděrky
Exposed: 5. - 19. X. 72 ku 55. výročí VŘSR v Karlových Varech - Tuhnicích

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340