Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 156. Unlimitierte Auktion
was auctioned on: 21 July 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Franz Ittenbach (1813–1879

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 926, Views: 361

Franz Ittenbach (1813–1879). Christuskopf mit Dornenkrone und Legende. Öl/Lw. aufgezogen, re./u./sign., gerahmt, 43 x 38 cm. o.L.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Antiquitäten Metz GmbH – Kunstauktionen
Title: 156. Unlimitierte Auktion
Date of the auction: 21 Jul 2018
Address: Antiquitäten Metz GmbH – Kunstauktionen
Friedrich-Ebert-Anlage 3-5
69117 Heidelberg
[email protected] · +49 (0)6221 23571 · +49 (0)6221 183231

Similar lots viewed by other customers