Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 110
was auctioned on: 11 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Französische Fayencen

Archive
Estimate: €100
ca. US$111
Price realised:  €110
Lot number 4139, Views: 16

Sammlung aus 13 Objekten Wohl 18. - 20.Jhdt. Tlws. gemarkt. U.a. Rouen, Hain, Miers, Perros Guiree (2 Henkelvasen. Vorwiegend bretonische Fayencen. Tlws. mit stärkeren Mängeln u. Reperaturstellen. Gekauft wie besichtigt. Abholung o. Versand durch Sped.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Kiefer
Title: Auktion 110
Date of the auction: 11 Oct 2019 - 12 Oct 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstr. 36
75172 Pforzheim
+49 (0)7231 92320 · +49 (0)7231 923216