Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktionskatalog Nr. 120, April 2014
was auctioned on: 10 April 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Französische Porzellankopfpuppe.

Archive
Opening: €480
ca. US$663
Price realised:  €480
ca. US$663
Lot number 2543, Views: 39

Französische Porzellankopfpuppe. Geschlossener Mund und Paperweight-Augen, durchstochene Ohrläppchen. Massekörper mit beweglichen Gliedmaßen. Bez. ED. Alte Kleidung. Frankreich, Ende 19. Jh. H 40 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Title: Auktionskatalog Nr. 120, April 2014
Date of the auction: 10 Apr 2014 - 12 Apr 2014
Address: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Bindergasse 7
88131 Lindau
[email protected] · +49 (0)8382 93020 · +49 (0)8382 26535