Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Propriété du Sud-Est
was auctioned on: 21 March 2008
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

French school, 18th c. / école française du XVIIIe siècle French school, 18th c. / Ecole FRANCAISE du XVIIIe siècle

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €450
ca. US$698
Lot number 49, Views: 265

Ecole française du XVIIIe siècle Passage du bac Aquarelle, signé en bas à gauche. (insolé). 13 x 20,5 cm Ecole FRANCAISE du XVIIIe siècle Portrait de femme Toile. (restaurations). 61 x 79 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Daguerre
Title: Propriété du Sud-Est
Date of the auction: 21 Mar 2008
Address: Daguerre
5bis rue du Cirque
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 45630260 · +33 (0)1 45630261