Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
was auctioned on: 14 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

GALLE, copie de Vase en verre à décor

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €60
ca. US$55 - US$66
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 85, Views: 2

GALLE, copie de Vase en verre à décor dégagé à l'acide de fleurs. Signé "GALLE" et "TIP" dans le décor Hauteur: 21 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Émeraude Enchères
Title: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
Date of the auction: 14 Sep 2019
Address: Émeraude Enchères
14 A RUE DE LA CROIX DESILLES
35400 SAINT-MALO
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 99564618 · +33 (0)2 23181314