Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten bis 500,-
was auctioned on: 27 May 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

3 Druckraphiken

Archive
Opening: €10
ca. US$11
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-022677/0032, Views: 10

Geschichte der Deutschen Armee teilweise handkoloriert, Bildausschnitt je 24 x 16 cm, verglast, gerahmt, stockfleckig

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten bis 500,-
Date of the auction: 27 May 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz