Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Briefmarken
was auctioned on: 4 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

gestempelt - Hamburg Nr. 1,

Archive
Opening: €140
ca. US$155
Price realised:  €260
ca. US$287
Lot number 17, Views: 23

laut Fotoattest Löhden sind "Marke und Stempel echt. Eine farbfrische, breitrandige, einwandfreie Marke, F MI 750

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Briefmarken
Date of the auction: 4 Dec 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum