Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Uhren aller Art
was auctioned on: 1 February 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

GLASHÜTTE Spezimatic

Archive
Opening: €150
ca. US$182
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 187-050334/0008, Views: 16

Herrenarmbanduhr, Edelstahl tlw. vergoldet, Automatik, Ankerwerk, Werknr.: 75/674 Gehäusenummer 057110, Durchmesser ca. 33 mm, schwarzes Zifferblatt, aufgelegte Stunden balken, goldfärbigezeiger, Zen tralsekunde, schwarzes Lederband mit Dornschließe, 37,7 g alterstümliche Gebrauchsspuren 34,7 g SERVICE WIRD EMPFOHLEN

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Uhren aller Art
Date of the auction: 1 Feb 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz