Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 18 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Damenring

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$202
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 320-124896/0001, Views: 6

Gold/Weißgold/Roségold 585, seitlich tlw. durchbrochen gearbeitet, drei Altschliffbrillanten, zus. ca. 0,35 ct, RW 54, 3,2 gøg3

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 18 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten