Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Roman Erich Petsche *

Archive
Opening: €360
ca. US$405
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024262/0018 -, Views: 8

(Gottschee/Slowenien 1907-1993 Ried i. Innkreis) Großer Blumenstrauß in einem Krug, ligiert monogrammiert, datiert: 1955, Öl auf Karton, ca. 97 x 70 cm, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz