GREECE - 1900 - 1917 FINE MINT COLLECTION on album pages, we note the 1900 surcharges on Large Hermes imperf 1d on 40L & 2d on 5L (2) and perforated vals to 1d on 40L & 5d on 40L, on Small Hermes imperf vals to 50L on 25L and perf vals to 50L on 25L, 1d on 40L (2, both perf types) & 2d on 40L, 1900 surcharges on Olympics set, 1901 & 1902 Hermes sets, 1906 Olympics set, 1911-21 Hermes recess set incl 3d (2), 5d (3, one type II), 10d (2) & 25d (2), 1913-15 Victory set (ex 30L) incl 2d (2), 1913-24 Hermes litho set, 1916 "E.T." opts set (ex 40L) incl 5d (x2), 1917 Iris Venizelist issue set, Postal Tax 1917 black opts set of 3 etc. Lovely fresh condition (+/- 200 stamps)