GUANYIN CINO TIBETANA SEC. XVIII in bronzo dorato; alt. cm 11 A CINO TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF A GANYIN, 18TH CENTURY 中国-西藏 十八世纪 铜鎏金观音坐像