Gustavo Simoni (Roma 1845 - Palestrina 1926) (ROMA 1845 - PALESTRINA 1926) LA CARAVANE GUSTAVO SIMONI ; CARAVAN ; WATERCOLOUR ; SIGNED AND DATED LOWER RIGHT G. SIMONI 1883 ; Signé et daté en bas à droite G. Simoni 1883 Aquarelle 17 x 24.5 cm ; 6 2/3 by 9 2/3 in