Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 783 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
was auctioned on: 20 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Hassenteufel, Hans

Archive
Estimate: €600
ca. US$667
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 2, Views: 22

Hamburg, 1887 - München, 1943
75 x 60 cm,R.
Sommerlicher Waldweg. Öl auf Leinwand. In Öl unten links signiert und bezeichnet "MCHN".

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 783 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
Date of the auction: 20 Nov 2019
Address: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Neckarstr. 189-191
70190 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 649690 · +49 (0)711 64969696