Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 12. Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 23 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Hans Staudacher, Ohne Titel / untitled

Archive
Opening: €2,000
ca. US$2,209
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1, Views: 38

Hans Staudacher St. Urban 1923 * Ohne Titel / untitled Mischtechnik auf Papier / mixed media on paper 48 x 64,5 cm 1985 rechts unten signiert und datiert: H. Staudacher 1985 ungerahmt / unframed Provenienz / provenance: Privatbesitz Vorarlberg

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Ressler Kunst Auktionen GmbH
Title: 12. Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 23 Sep 2019
Address: Ressler Kunst Auktionen GmbH
Absberggasse 27
c/o Galerie Ostlicht
1100 Wien
Austria
[email protected] · +43 (0)1 6005630 · +43 (0)1 60056304